Skip to content

Past concerts

La KermosZyclette

  • Le Metaphone , Oignies (fr) (2023)
  • La KermosZyclette (2022)
  • La KermosZyclette , St-Amand (fr) (2024)

Street Arts

  • Chalon dans la rue , Chalon-sur-Saône (2023)
  • Les Fantaisies , Charleroi (2023)
  • KulturPflaster (2022)
  • Cirk! Aalst! (2022)
  • Festival HopHopHop , Montigny-lès-Metz (2022)
  • Les Tchafornis (2022)
  • Les Rutilants , Oignies (2022)
  • Plein de Cirque , Turnhout (2021)
  • Hazebrouck Summer Tour (2021)
  • Quartiers Libres , Charleroi (2021)
  • Fêtes de la musique - BXL , Brussels (2021)
  • Chassepierre (2020)
  • Une folle traversée du grand Mons , Mons (2020)
  • La KermosZyclette - The Famenne tour (2020)
  • La Plage des Six Pompes , La Chaux-de-Fonds (ch) (2019)
  • CARNAVAL SZTUKMISTRZÓW , Lublin (pl) (2019)
  • Festival Cratère Surfaces , Ales (fr) (2019)
  • Festival Super Via , Maubeuge (fr) (2019)
  • Esperanzah , Floreffe (be) (2018)
  • Châlon dans la rue , Châlons (fr) (2018)
  • festival de la marionnette , Tournai (be) (2017)
  • festival Hopla , Brussels (be) (2017)
  • Chassepierre , Florenville (be) (2017)
  • Buskers , Neuchâtel (ch) (2017)
  • Sortilèges , Ath (be) (2017)
  • Kulturpflaster , Regensburg (de) (2016)
  • Festival , Berlin (de) (2016)
  • Festivalul International de Teatru , Sibiu (ro) (2016)
  • 4 kultury , Lodz (pl) (2016)
  • Rue du bocage , Herve (be) (2015)
  • Olala , Lienz (at) (2015)
  • City of wings , Ypres (be) (2015)
  • Festival Terres Rouges , Esch-sur-Alzette (lu) (2014)
  • Achterhoek festival , Ulft (nl) (2014)
  • Festival Eclat , Aurillac (fr) (2012)
  • Namur en Mai (2011)
  • Sortilèges , Ath (be) (2009)
  • Festival Détourné , Court-Saint-Etienne (2023)
  • 11e Rallye de la Petite Reine , Lessines (2023)
  • Festival ELFE , Limont Fontaine (2022)
  • Music’Altitude (2022)
  • VTS Festival (2022)
  • Ferm'stival (2022)
  • Schelderode (2021)
  • Métamorphoses , Liège (2021)
  • Festiv'été #2 (2021)
  • Place aux Artistes , Liège (2021)
  • Rallye de la Petite Reine , Lessines (2020)
  • Les Tailleurs , Ecaussinnes (be) (2019)
  • Les Unes Fois d'un Soir , Huy (be) (2019)
  • La jetée de la Compagnie (2019)
  • Festival Les Eclectiques , Carvin (fr) (2019)
  • Luftnacht , Amberg (de) (2018)
  • möbius festival (2018)
  • Festival de la BD , LLN (be) (2018)
  • Les Tchafornis , Engis (be) (2017)
  • European Juggling Convention , Bruneck (it) (2015)
  • Esperanzah , Floreffe (be) (2008)

Music festivals

  • L'Entrepot (2024)
  • Marni , Brussels (2024)
  • Brasspartij (2024)
  • Chouette! , Brussels (2024)
  • Landbouwbelang (2024)
  • The Old Market (2023)
  • La Ferme ! , Louvain-la-Neuve (2023)
  • Le Pressoir (2023)
  • Centre André Malraux (2023)
  • Stand' été (2023)
  • NEW ALBUM RELEASE PARTY , Brussels (2023)
  • TOM Fest (2023)
  • JunKz (Kz + La Jungle) , Marchin (2023)
  • New Album Release Party , Liège (2023)
  • Balkan Trafik , Namur (2023)
  • Goulash Disko (2022)
  • Luftnacht 2022 (2022)
  • C'est pas d'la carotte ! (2022)
  • Août en Eclats (2022)
  • Festival Italiano (2022)
  • I love mon île (2022)
  • La fête des fleurs (2022)
  • Jam In Jette Indoor , Brussels (2021)
  • C'est pas d'la Carotte ! (2021)
  • Balkan Trafik - POSTPONED , Brussels (2020)
  • WOMAD New Zeland , New Plymouth (NZ) (2020)
  • WOMADelaide , Adélaide (AU) (2020)
  • Hors Tribu (2019)
  • WOMAD festival , Las Palmas (sp) (2018)
  • Tempo Color , Liège (be) (2018)
  • WOMAD festival , Chartlon (uk) (2018)
  • Nuit des fanfares , Marchin (be) (2018)
  • Marionettfestival , Tadler (lu) (2018)
  • Circoplast festival , Regensburg (de) (2017)
  • Michto festival , Nancy (fr) (2017)
  • Balkanik festival , Bucharest (ro) (2017)
  • Pelicam , Tulcea (ro) (2016)
  • Hors tribu , Môtiers (ch) (2015)
  • Balkan Traffik , Brussels (be) (2015)
  • Ottertrotterfestival , Mechelen (be) (2014)
  • HAASte Töne , Eupen (be) (2013)
  • Matnoir Festival , Marcinelle (be) (2013)
  • Fort en son , Grenoble (fr) (2013)
  • Festival des libertés , Brussels (be) (2012)
  • Jam in Jette , Brussels (be) (2010)
  • Festival Klezmer , Bucharest (ro) (2009)
  • Brussels summer festival , Brussels (be) (2008)
  • Tchestia Fiesse (2023)
  • Folklorissimo (2022)
  • Les Fabulations Ephémères , Brussels (2020)
  • Les Contre-plongées , Clermont-Ferrand (fr) (2019)
  • Théâtre au Château (2019)
  • Colora festival , Leuven (be) (2018)
  • Les mangeurs de lune , Rouffach (fr) (2018)
  • Festival du conte , Chiny (be) (2018)
  • Solidarité Palestine , Brussels (be) (2018)
  • Godifest , Godinne (be) (2018)
  • SteenRock , Steenokkerzeel (be) (2018)
  • Poil à gratter , Hazebrouck (fr) (2018)
  • Théâtre de la Petite Reine , Lessines (be) (2017)
  • Humanities , Liège (be) (2017)
  • Humanicité , Mons (be) (2017)
  • Festival Noorderzon , Groningen (nl) (2016)
  • Jam in wood , Forrières (be) (2016)
  • Massif Festival , Braine-l'Alleud (be) (2015)
  • Fêtes de Wallonie , Namur (be) (2014)
  • gitaankesfoor , Herselt (be) (2014)
  • Paenhuys Parkhappening , Hoegaarden (be) (2014)
  • Fête de la musique , Bastogne (be) (2014)
  • Fête de la musique , Rochefort (be) (2014)
  • Centre culturel , Soignies (be) (2014)
  • Godifest , Godinne (be) (2014)
  • Hors tribu , Môtiers (ch) (2013)
  • Onderstroom Festival , Vlissingen (nl) (2012)
  • Achterhoek Spektakeltoer , Ulft (nl) (2011)
  • Un Soir Autour Du Monde , Villers-la-ville (be) (2008)

Jazz

  • Zomer Jazz Fiets Tour , Groningen (nl) (2016)
  • Blue Bird Festival , Evelette (be) (2016)
  • Jazzenede , Assenede (be) (2016)
  • EuropaJazz , Le Mans (fr) (2016)
  • Jazz Brugge , Brugge (be) (2015)
  • Jazz sous les pommiers , Coutances (fr) (2015)
  • Jazz 9 , Mazy (be) (2014)
  • Gaume Jazz Festival , Rossignol (be) (2014)
  • Comblain Jazz , Comblain (be) (2014)

Rock & Roll

  • The Lion, BS5 , Bristol (uk) (2023)
  • Jamboree (2023)
  • Risquons Tout en Goguette , Mouscron (2023)
  • Silex - Faites du Feu ! , Tournai (2023)
  • Fleurus (2023)
  • Landbouwbelang (2022)
  • Le Moulin Fantôme (2022)
  • La Jungle - VK , Brussels (2021)
  • KulturA , Liège (2021)
  • Gembloux Optimiste (2021)
  • Haaste töne , Eupen (2021)
  • Les Bâtards (2021)
  • Faites du Feu! #2 , Tournai (2021)
  • Le Moulin Fantôme , Tubize (2020)
  • Binair01 - Balkan session festival , Gent (2019)
  • L'entrepot , Arlon (be) (2019)
  • Le ventre de la baleine , Liège (be) (2018)
  • Sonic Ballroom , Köln (de) (2018)
  • Altes Spital , Viechtach (de) (2017)
  • Eden , Charleroi (be) (2017)
  • Magasin 4 , Brussels (be) (2016)
  • Ebullition , Bulle (ch) (2016)
  • Eden , Charleroi (be) (2016)
  • Salle Edmond Vigne , Grenoble (fr) (2016)
  • Eden , Charleroi (be) (2014)
  • Atelier 210 , Brussels (be) (2014)
  • RCafé (2023)
  • Au bout de nos Reves , Tournai (2023)
  • La Flac (2023)
  • La Coloquinte , Marcellaz (2022)
  • Kiosk Art (2022)
  • Barraquito , Neuchâtel (ch) (2022)
  • New Space Vivegnis (2022)
  • La Zinzinerie (2022)
  • Périple en la demeure , Limerlé (2022)
  • Bestial concert (2021)
  • L'Etable d'Hôtes , Virginal (2020)
  • Radio Campus Lille , Lille (fr) (2019)
  • Centre culturel , St-Vith (be) (2018)
  • Tournai (2018)
  • Altérez-vous , LLN (be) (2017)
  • Latitude 50 , Marchin (be) (2017)
  • CPCR , Liège (be) (2017)
  • Barassotiés , Ovifat (be) (2017)
  • La louvière , (be) (2017)
  • Caravan Disco Bal , Glabbeek (be) (2016)
  • J'ai bistrot , Bucharest (ro) (2016)
  • La Lingerie , Paris (fr) (2016)
  • St-Nirocklive , Beauraing (be) (2015)
  • Festival , Tournai (be) (2015)
  • Maison des cultures , Molenbeek (be) (2015)
  • Bar King du Lac , Neuchâtel (ch) (2015)
  • Centre culturel , Chenée (be) (2014)
  • DIY day , Brussels (be) (2014)
  • Festival , Boulogne-sur-mer (fr) (2014)
  • Jam in wood , Forrières (be) (2014)
  • Le Watermoulin , Tournai (be) (2014)
  • Festival du conte , Chiny (be) (2012)

Entertainment & pudding fairs

  • Fête de la pomme (2022)
  • Ateliers Partagés (2022)
  • Young Fest 2022 , Charleroi (2022)
  • MAI'tallurgie , Marchienne-au-Pont (2022)
  • Nuit des musées (2021)
  • Ronquières , Ronquières (2021)
  • Coucou Brussels , Brussels (2021)
  • Centre Culturel On Tour , Seraing (2021)
  • Ouverture de saison , Brussels (2020)
  • Lupulus , Gouvy (be) (2019)
  • Fête de la pomme , Rachecourt (be) (2018)
  • Nisme (2018)
  • Fête de l'environnement , Brussels (be) (2018)
  • Inauguration Croisette , Dinant (be) (2018)
  • Kroegaarden , Hoegaarden (be) (2017)
  • Forêt de Soignes , Brussels (be) (2017)
  • Fête de la pomme , Rachecourt (be) (2017)
  • Lupulus , Courtil (be) (2017)
  • Fête de la musique , Philippeville (be) (2017)
  • Festival des fanfares , Anvers (be) (2017)
  • Festival de la BD , LLN (be) (2017)
  • Cavalcade , Fleurus (be) (2017)
  • Nuit du feu , Chevetogne (be) (2016)
  • Ward'in Rock festival (2016)
  • Wégimont , (be) (2016)
  • Foire EcoBio , Colmar (fr) (2016)
  • Festival des cabanes , Chevetogne (be) (2016)
  • Centre Fedasil , Sugny (be) (2015)
  • Agricovert , Gembloux (be) (2015)
  • Fêtes de Wallonie , Wanzes (be) (2015)
  • Parc royal , Brussels (be) (2015)
  • Les Macralles , Vielsalm (be) (2015)
  • Artifoire , Hollain (be) (2015)
  • Open Stream Festival , Hotton (be) (2014)
  • Foire alternative , Libramont (be) (2014)
  • St Fetnat , Momignies (be) (2014)
  • St Fetnat , Durbuy (be) (2014)
  • Brocante , Savy (be) (2014)